Resultados

 

TODOS OS RESULTADOS ATUALIZADOS:

 

GRUPO A

 

RODADA 1

04/06/18 – 19:00 ÔMEGA BRASIL  3  x  0  BRASIL ESPORTS
04/06/18 – 21:00 SHOT DE CATUABA  3  x  2  MKERS BRAZIL
 

RODADA 2

18/06/18 – 19:00 ÔMEGA BRASIL  3  x  2  SHOT DE CATUABA
18/06/18 – 21:00 BRASIL ESPORTS  1  x  3  MKERS BRAZIL
 

RODADA 3

02/07/18 – 19:00 ÔMEGA BRASIL  3  x  0  MKERS BRAZIL
02/07/18 – 21:00 BRASIL ESPORTS  3  x  1  SHOT DE CATUABA

 

GRUPO B

 

RODADA 1

05/06/18 – 19:00 OS MERCENÁRIOS  3  x  2  SUPREMACIA BR
05/06/18 – 21:00 CZAR TEAM  0  x  3  TEAM STAR FIRE
 

RODADA 2

19/06/18 – 19:00 OS MERCENÁRIOS  0  x  3  CZAR TEAM
19/06/18 – 21:00 SUPREMACIA BR  0  x  3  TEAM STAR FIRE
 

RODADA 3

03/07/18 – 19:00 OS MERCENÁRIOS  1  x  3  TEAM STAR FIRE
03/07/18 – 21:00 SUPREMACIA BR  WO   x  WO  CZAR TEAM

 

GRUPO C

 

RODADA 1

06/06/18 – 19:00 NOVA WHITE  3  x  2  ROARZ ESPORTS
06/06/18 – 21:00 STAR ALLIANCE BR  1  x  3  TEAM CAJU
 

RODADA 2

20/06/18 – 19:00 NOVA WHITE  3  x  1  STAR ALLIANCE BR
20/06/18 – 21:00 ROARZ ESPORTS  0  x  3  TEAM CAJU
 

RODADA 3

04/07/18 – 19:00 NOVA WHITE  0  x  3  TEAM CAJU
04/07/18 – 21:00 ROARZ ESPORTS  3  x  0  STAR ALLIANCE BR

 

GRUPO D

 

RODADA 1

07/06/18 – 19:00 OSDESORTE  3  x  1  ROCKETZ BRASIL
07/06/18 – 21:00 DARK RAIDEN  2  x  3  TWD BR
 

RODADA 2

21/06/18 – 19:00 OSDESORTE  1  x   3  DARK RAIDEN
21/06/18 – 21:00 ROCKETZ BRASIL  3  x  2  TWD BR
 

RODADA 3

05/07/18 – 19:00 OSDESORTE  3  x  2  TWD BR
05/07/18 – 21:00 ROCKETZ BRASIL  1  x  3  DARK RAIDEN

 

GRUPO E

 

RODADA 1

11/06/18 – 19:00 W7M GAMING  3   x  1   LOLLAPALOOZA BR
11/06/18 – 21:00 OMEGA SQUADRON  3  x  1  MANAUS TEAM
 

RODADA 2

25/06/18 – 19:00 W7M GAMING  3  x  2  OMEGA SQUADRON
25/06/18 – 21:00 LOLLAPALOOZA BR  3  x  2  MANAUS TEAM
 

RODADA 3

09/07/18 – 19:00 W7M GAMING  3  x  0  MANAUS TEAM
09/07/18 – 21:00 LOLLAPALOOZA BR  1  x  3  OMEGA SQUADRON

 

GRUPO F

 

RODADA 1

12/06/18 – 19:00 INFINITY ESPORTS  3  x  2  BRASIL VIP
12/06/18 – 21:00 THUNDER BR  1  x  3  LIMIT ESPORTS
 

RODADA 2

26/06/18 – 19:00 INFINITY ESPORTS  3  x  0  THUNDER BR
26/06/18 – 21:00 BRASIL VIP  3  x  1  LIMIT ESPORTS
 

RODADA 3

10/07/18 – 19:00 INFINITY ESPORTS  1  x  3  LIMIT ESPORTS
10/07/18 – 21:00 BRASIL VIP  3  x  2  THUNDER BR

 

GRUPO G

 

RODADA 1

13/06/18 – 19:00 GUGLIELMO STARS  2  x  3  FÊNIX BR
13/06/18 – 21:00 NOVA POTENZA  3  x   1  TEAM ALLIANCE
 

RODADA 2

27/06/18 – 19:00 GUGLIELMO STARS  2  x  3  NOVA POTENZA
27/06/18 – 21:00 FÊNIX BR  2  x  3  TEAM ALLIANCE
 

RODADA 3

11/07/18 – 19:00 GUGLIELMO STARS  0  x  3  TEAM ALLIANCE
11/07/18 – 21:00 FÊNIX BR  3  x  0  NOVA POTENZA

 

GRUPO H

 

RODADA 1

14/06/18 – 19:00 MAFIA ESPORTS  2  x  3  TEAM FEARLESS
14/06/18 – 21:00 UNIQUE ESPORTS  1  x  3  TEAM SMILE
 

RODADA 2

28/06/18 – 19:00 MAFIA ESPORTS  2  x  3  UNIQUE ESPORTS
28/06/18 – 21:00 TEAM FEARLESS  2  x  3  TEAM SMILE
 

RODADA 3

12/07/18 – 19:00 MAFIA ESPORTS  1  x  3  TEAM SMILE
12/07/18 – 21:00 TEAM FEARLESS  2  x  3  UNIQUE ESPORTS